Studio Moderno Em Moema Estrutura Completa Is Moema
| Wi-Fi | Swimming Pool Indoor swimming pool | Air conditioning |
| No pets allowed |
Studio Moderno Em Moema Estrutura Completa Is Moema Sao Paulo boasts a prime location approximately 5 minutes' walk from the Ibirapuera Shopping Mall. Located in the Moema district of Sao Paulo, the apartment provides access to an indoor swimming pool, an indoor pool.
The bustling Paulista Avenue is within 6 km of this apartment, while the ethnographic Museum Afro Brazil is 3.3 km from the property. Studio Moderno Em Moema Estrutura Completa Is Moema is within 15 minutes' drive of the São Paulo Museum of Art.
To ensure your comfort, a separate toilet and a shower are provided at the apartment. Bath sheets can also be found.
The self-catering facilities feature a fully-fitted kitchen with kitchenware. A dining table are provided for an ultimate dining experience. The cafeteria Mansion XV may perfectly be used for dining merely 150 metres from Studio Moderno Em Moema Estrutura Completa Is Moema. Eucaliptos tube station is only a few steps from the accommodation, connecting you with the rest of Sao Paulo. A terrace is a great place to dine and enjoy a drink.
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- No pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
Activities and relaxation
- Indoor swimming pool
- Sun loungers
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Dressing area
- Terrace
- Dining table
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What are the most famous tourist attractions near Studio Moderno Em Moema Estrutura Completa Is Moema?
Guests of Studio Moderno Em Moema Estrutura Completa Is Moema can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, the bustling Paulista Avenue, placed approximately 6 km away. Other sights are Museum of Art of Sao Paulo Assis Chateaubriand (7 km) as well as the ethnographic Museum Afro Brazil (3.3 km). - ❓
Which spa facilities does Studio Moderno Em Moema Estrutura Completa Is Moema provide?
On-site, guests of Studio Moderno Em Moema Estrutura Completa Is Moema can relax with an indoor pool. - ❓
What nearby restaurants should we visit during our stay at the apartment?
Guests staying at the apartment have the privilege of choosing from a variety of renowned nearby restaurants. One of the top recommendations is cafeteria Mansion XV, which has earned a remarkable 9/10 rating from customers. Additionally, restaurant Sfiha's Moema is a popular choice, with a high 9 rating. - ❓
Does this accommodation come with a kitchen?
Yes, this accommodation is furnished with a fully furnished kitchen and offers kitchenware as well. - ❓
Does Studio Moderno Em Moema Estrutura Completa Is Moema have an on-site swimming pool?
Certainly, Studio Moderno Em Moema Estrutura Completa Is Moema features an indoor swimming pool.